Rangliste

Platz Nachname Vorname Verein Tennis ID Verband Country LK ITN Punkte
1 Ritters Madeleine TC Grün-Weiß Neuss 29854777 TVN de 12 20
2 Schager Alexander KSV-BOEHLER EDELSTAHL 97571 Ö/STTV at 2,581 0
2 Reinhardt Rainer TC Hemmerden e.V. 15603885 TVN de 20 0
2 Hildebrandt Lars KTC 71 17753817 TVM de 23 0
2 Lessenich Ernst Pulheimer SC 16253042 TVM de 17 0
2 Arlt Michael DSD Düsseldorf 16651203 TVN de 17 0
2 Zimmermann Thomas TC Weiden 16910965 TVM de 20 0
2 Karner Fabio Grazer Tennisclub 225759 Ö/STTV AT 4,700 0
2 Magg Martin FTC Kainach/Gallmannsegg 128805 Ö/STTV AT 4,874 0
2 Buk-Kluger Marion TC Wertingen, TC Augsburg Siebentisch 26801808 BTV DE 23 0
2 Kordasch Simon TK Gratkorn 211919 Ö/STTV AT 3,581 0
2 Seelhöfer Christian Unterbarmer TC e.V. 16453897 TVN de 18 0
2 Zester Michael TV Blau-Weiß Jülich 17803921 TVM DE 22 0
2 Parchomovskij Leonid TC Kern 145740 Ö/STTV AT 3,062 0
2 Schorn Susanne TC Grün-Weiß Reichswalde e.V. 26352576 TVN de 23 0
2 Bittscheidt Jens TC Holthausen e.V. 16203533 TVN DE 15 0
2 Sander Sebastian TP Witthöft 18451520 HAM de 9 0
2 Willemsen Patrick SG Kaarst 17652502 TVN de 14 0
2 Scheulen Gerd TC Weissenberg 15952805 TVN de 23 0
2 Kettler Laurent TC Degerloch 18550089 WTB de 23 0
2 Schmeißer Sven TC Blau-Weiß Zuffenhausen 18352153 WTB de 15 0
2 Meckes Rolf TC Blau Rot Eitorf 16505466 TVM de 14 0
2 Müller Sebastian TSC Unterfeldhaus 17602329 TVN de 13 0
2 Eckert Stefan Eisenbahner Sportverein e.V. (40490) 16992201 BAD de 17 0
2 Ulbrich Martin TC Blau Weiss 176014 Ö/WTV at 8,203 0
2 weindorfer thomas GTC Ö/STTV at 3,500 0
2 Schöndorfer Alexandra GAK 238386 Ö/STTV at 5,658 0
2 Müller Christoph Dynamit Nobel Würgendorf 16162716 WTV de 22 0
2 Koch Christian TC Johannesberg 17453752 TVN de 17 0
2 Parsch Claudia NTC Stadtwald 26802480 TVN de 14 0
2 Hanusek Christian SV Erftstolz-Niederaußem 19155712 TVM de 23 0
2 Worstbrock Gero ESV Freimann 16453959 BTV de 21 0
2 Haeffs Christian TC Gerresheim 17904097 TVN de 20 0
2 Lutgen Florian TC Holthausen Düsseldorf 17453107 TVN de 20 0
2 Philipps Ingo TC Wunstorf 15452717 TNB de 15 0
2 Maier Markus TC Burladingen 17950005 WTB de 7 0
2 Schäffer Martin STK Garching 18602356 BTV de 9 0
2 Okazaki-Kato Kuniaki TSG Blau Weiß 16591943 TVN de 21 0
2 Valenciak Michael TC RW Bad Honnef 17553954 TVM de 11 0
2 Balzer Renate TG Leverkusen 25901619 TVM de 12 0
2 Mautz Armin TC Judendorf 31201 Ö/STTV at 3,008 0
2 Mautz Achim Judendorf Straßengel 325121 Ö/STTV at 6.8 0
2 Pfeiffer Bastian TC Neuhaus 10750286 BTV de 20 0
2 Biere Jan TC Blau-Weiss Elberfeld 1919 18252237 TVN de 22 0
2 von Geyr Ivo WB Fideliopark München 17282965 BTV de 18 0
2 Wenneker Günter TC RG Bad Bentheim/Gildehaus e.V. 15005862 TNB de 21 0
2 Kloeters Hanna Tc Lövenich 29208597 TVM de 13 0
2 Wallner Markus Tc Judendorf 348722 Ö/STTV at 4.032 0
2 Grabher Alexander TC Dornbirn 49646 Ö/VTV at 2.2 0
2 Hödl Walter SG TC Gratwein/Tennis Andritz 47326 Ö/STTV at 3,041 0
2 Ruthert Sebastian Neuruppiner NTC 17953346 TVBB de 13 0
2 Litschmann Heidi HVB-Club 26200021 BTV de 8 0
2 Hoffmanns Markus TV Rot - Weiss Grefrath 16855718 TVN de 18 0
2 Kidder Simon TC Friedrichshain 17802824 TVBB de 8 0
2 Paul Christian Zehlendorf 88 17915252 TVBB de 14 0
2 Karaca Ali SV Berliner Bären 17650755 TVBB de 9 0
2 Klukas Ute OSC Berlin Schöneberg 26702870 TVBB de 13 0
2 Keller Katja TCSCC 28051550 TVBB de 17 0
2 Krawczyk Ralph TC Vennhausen 16654378 TVN de 20 0
2 Doll Wolfgang 1899 Blau Weiss Berlin 15551915 TVBB de 12 0
2 Kueßner-Doll Marlies 1899 Blau Weiss Berlin 25850430 TVBB de 15 0
2 Weinert Thomas TC Blau-Weiß 1899 Berlin 16000149 TVBB de 7 0
2 Sonntag Lars TVG Sally Bein Beelitz 18003371 TVBB de 15 0
2 Siegmund-Boukroum Eva Tc grün weiß Bergfelde 26552558 TVBB de 19 0
2 Hahn Victoria SCC berlin 28151627 TVBB de 21 0
2 Michaelis Christoph Tennisclub Klein Machnow 16654785 TVBB de 21 0
2 Schmitz Marco TC Forstwald e.V. 17754287 TVN de 18 0
2 Bössow Stefan NTC "Die Känguruhs" 17502635 TVBB de 14 0
2 Schmitz Marcus TSG Solingen e.V. 17353825 TVN de 20 0
2 Gadow-Jestädt Christine TG Nord Düsseldorf 25701203 TVN de 19 0
2 Hekele Gerhard Bsv 15452032 TVBB de 7 0
2 Ramsauer Stefanie UTC Spk. Kirchbach 162924 Ö/STTV at 4,533 0
2 Scholz-Dumjahn Michael RTHC Bayer Leverkusen 16590908 TVM de 19 0
2 Bürkle Oliver TC SCC (Tennis Club Charlottenburg ) 16552140 TVBB de 16 0
2 Huemisch Christian Tennisclub Helene 1932 e.V. 16501211 TVN de 10 0
2 Heuer Max Grün-Weiß Langenfeld 10900114 TVN de 20 0
2 Heuer Max Grün-Weiß Langenfeld TVN de 20 0
2 Gabor Evelina Blau Gold Steglitz Berlin 26751441 TVBB de 13 0
2 Christiane Stahl GTC Grundewald 26301677 TVBB de 13 0
2 Bailer Alexander TC Burladingen 18050550 WTB de 15 0
2 Magg Martin FTC Kainach/Gallmannsegg 128805 Ö/STTV at 4,879 0
2 Buk-Kluger Marion TC Augsburg Siebentisch BTV de 23 0
2 Kordasch Simon TC Gratkorn 211919 Ö/STTV at 4,223 0
2 seelhöfer christian Unterbarmer Tennisclub e.V. (4053) 16453897 TVN de 18 0
2 Zester Michael TV Blau-Weiß Jülich 17803921 TVM de 22 0
2 Parchomovskij Leonid TC Kern Ö/STTV at 2,9 0
2 Karner Fabio GTC 225759 Ö/STTV at 5,713 0
2 Schorn Susanne TC Grün-Weiss Reichswalde e.V. 26352576 TVN de 23 0
2 Bittscheidt Jens TC Holthausen e.V. (Düsseldorf) 16203533 TVN de 15 0
2 Krawczyk Ralph TC Vennhausen TVN de 20 0
2 Mayer Tobias TC Burladingen 18700539 WTB de 8 0
2 Pruss Volker Tc Burladingen 16650470 WTB de 9 0
2 Pfister Michael TC Burladingen 18250002 WTB de 7 0
2 Seifferer Benjamin TC Weingarten 19300975 WTB de 2 0
2 Schmöller Christian SV Marzoll 126083 Ö/STV at 7,78 0
2 Schmidt-Fischer Nadine TC Mariendorf 27501314 TVBB de 15 0
2 Wengler Katja TC Blau Weiß Weiher 27750731 BAD de 13 0
2 Wengler André TC Blau-Weiß Weiher e.V. 17661895 BAD de 13 0
2 Gruosso Tommaso Tc lauterach Ö/VTV at 7,4 0
2 Schediwy Mathias SG Sportpark Öjendorf (02032) 17552963 HAM de 14 0
2 Heindl Michael Tc Bruckmühl-Feldkirchen 10826573 BTV de 20 0
2 Lamers Elfriede TSV Traunwalchen 26100213 BTV de 9 0
2 Taubert Janine TC Leinfelden-Echterdingen (WTB) bzw. TC SportScheck (BTV) 28351433 WTB de 13 0
2 Tietz Henry TC Nordheide 10665963 TNB de 21 0
2 Seitz Giselen tc grün weiss neuruppin 27082134 TVBB de 16 0
2 Weindorfer Thomas Grazer Tennisclub Ö/STTV at 3,400 0
2 Test Test Test 11111 Ö/STTV at 1234 0
2 Lang Philipp TC Sport Scheck 10359204 BTV de 15 0
2 Sommer Bernd TSC Göttingen 15501958 TNB de 13 0
2 Sommer Bernd TSC Göttingen TNB de 13 0
2 Sommer Bernd TSC Göttingen TNB de 13 0
2 Seitschek Daniel TC Cosima München 19959826 BTV de 20 0
2 Guggenberger Thomas Tennisclub Zell am See 389922 Ö/STV at 6.1 0
2 Schreiner Julian Tc 82 Kirchdorf im Wald 10659017 BTV de 20 0
2 Johanterwage Eve KVU Untertürkheim 20561594 WTB de 22 0
2 Müller Stefan UTC Wels 180416 Ö/OÖTV at 5.9 0
2 Seliger Nicole TV GG Ramlingen-Ehlershausen 27000657 TNB de 4 0
2 Basara Sara Grazer Tennisclub 95435 Ö/STTV at 8,1 0
2 Brandstetter Daniel TC Thyrnau-Kellberg 10454166 BTV de 15 0
2 Speck Daniel TC Bempflingen 17953618 WTB de 20 0
2 Bollmann Florian Lehrter ltc TNB de 11 0
2 Riebenbauer Tamara Grazer Tennisclub 80084 Ö/STTV at 9,334 0
2 Altemeier Stephan TC Blau-Weiß Neuss 18553094 TVN de 23 0
2 Breuer Jürgen Stader TC 15950853 TNB de 23 0
2 Stiehl Marcel TEC Waldau Stuttgart e.V. 18250217 WTB de 12 0
2 Vaterrodt Tobias TC Aachen-Brand 10360781 TVM de 13 0
2 Strecker Florian DJK-TC Passau-Grubweg 18204539 BTV de 11 0
2 Than Eike TC BSC Süd 05 Brandenburg e.V. 17502610 TVBB de 12 0
2 Klüber Elias TC Eichenzell 10361196 HTV de 14 0
2 Sibbel Philipp TC Parkhaus Wanne-Eickel WTV de 1 0
2 Hermerschmidt Michael Tennisverein Bergen e.V. 17300759 TMV de 12 0
2 Meger Christine Tennisklub Blau Gold Steglitz 27193730 TVBB de 21 0
2 Linnemann Clemens TC GM Sports Anif 180175 Ö/STV at 4.506 0
2 Holzwig Cornelius Rochusclub Düsseldorf 18890814 TVN de 23 0
2 Schmitter Yannick KHTC Stadion RW Köln 19300155 TVM de 2 0
2 Gschwilm Christian SV Stadtwerke Augsburg 19307280 BTV de 15 0
2 Goltermann Marc Blau Weiß Monheim 17352782 TVN de 15 0
2 Carvalho Anton TC Neuhaus 10650973 BTV de 20 0
2 Nun Franz SpVgg Hainsacker 16510433 BTV de 14 0
2 Schniegel Matthias TA SV Baltringen 18750410 WTB de 10 0
2 Stefek Denise SV Wacker Burghausen 20653903 BTV de 12 0
2 Schopf Dominik TC Grafenau 19805407 BTV de 21 0
2 Ober Rolf TC RW Passau BTV de 11 0
2 Eiser Nils TC Blau-Weiß Weiher e.V. 10553041 BAD de 16 0
2 Hellmannsberger Thomas Sebastian TC Ruhstorf 17159214 BTV de 18 0
2 Klier Stephanie SV Stadtwerke Augsburg 28601046 BTV de 20 0
2 Weindorfer Thomas Grazer Tennisclub Ö/STTV at 3,400 0
2 Enzler Markus TSV Zusmarshausen 17010093 BTV de 15 0
2 Giersch Joachim TC Esslingen 19254312 WTB de 16 0
2 Layh Gideon Tc Esslingen 10157823 WTB de 15 0
2 Lang Durmisovska Lidija SLH, Bargteheider Tennis-Club v. 1965 27352807 SLH de 19 0
2 Layh Laurin TC Esslingen WTB de 16 0
2 Wagner Richard TC-DJK Passau Grubweg BTV de 12 0
2 Kärcher Boris TC Esslingen WTB de 6 0
2 Heinicker Lukas TC Sportunion König Hagenbrunn 448985 Ö/NÖTV at 7,569 0
2 dr.fleischer-peter brigitte LTTC Rot-Weiss Berlin 13051 TVBB de 15 0
2 Greuter Christian TC Sportpark RW Rheinbach 16400044 TVM de 6 0