Rangliste

Platz Nachname Vorname Verein Tennis ID Verband Country LK ITN Punkte
1 Haeffs Christian TC Gerresheim 17904097 TVN de 20 1040
2 Karner Fabio Grazer Tennisclub 225759 Ö/STTV AT 4,700 960
3 Schöndorfer Alexandra GAK 238386 Ö/STTV at 5,658 900
4 Schager Alexander KSV-BOEHLER EDELSTAHL 97571 Ö/STTV at 2,581 700
5 Ramsauer Stefanie UTC Spk. Kirchbach 162924 Ö/STTV at 4,533 680
6 Philipps Ingo TC Wunstorf 15452717 TNB de 15 640
6 Schmitz Marco TC Forstwald e.V. 17754287 TVN de 18 640
8 Ruthert Sebastian Neuruppiner NTC 17953346 TVBB de 13 620
9 Scheulen Gerd TC Weissenberg 15952805 TVN de 23 600
10 Ritters Madeleine TC Grün-Weiß Neuss 29854777 TVN de 12 540
11 Parsch Claudia NTC Stadtwald 26802480 TVN de 14 500
11 Hoffmanns Markus TV Rot - Weiss Grefrath 16855718 TVN de 18 500
13 Karaca Ali SV Berliner Bären 17650755 TVBB de 9 480
14 Willemsen Patrick SG Kaarst 17652502 TVN de 14 440
14 von Geyr Ivo WB Fideliopark München 17282965 BTV de 18 440
16 Lessenich Ernst Pulheimer SC 16253042 TVM de 17 400
16 Okazaki-Kato Kuniaki TSG Blau Weiß 16591943 TVN de 21 400
18 Arlt Michael DSD Düsseldorf 16651203 TVN de 17 360
18 Seelhöfer Christian Unterbarmer TC e.V. 16453897 TVN de 18 360
20 Koch Christian TC Johannesberg 17453752 TVN de 17 340
20 Schäffer Martin STK Garching 18602356 BTV de 9 340
20 Valenciak Michael TC RW Bad Honnef 17553954 TVM de 11 340
20 Kidder Simon TC Friedrichshain 17802824 TVBB de 8 340
24 Schmitz Marcus TSG Solingen e.V. 17353825 TVN de 20 300
25 Reinhardt Rainer TC Hemmerden e.V. 15603885 TVN de 20 280
26 Schmeißer Sven TC Blau-Weiß Zuffenhausen 18352153 WTB de 15 260
27 Eckert Stefan Eisenbahner Sportverein e.V. (40490) 16992201 BAD de 17 240
27 Müller Christoph Dynamit Nobel Würgendorf 16162716 WTV de 22 240
27 Lutgen Florian TC Holthausen Düsseldorf 17453107 TVN de 20 240
27 Balzer Renate TG Leverkusen 25901619 TVM de 12 240
27 Krawczyk Ralph TC Vennhausen 16654378 TVN de 20 240
27 Siegmund-Boukroum Eva Tc grün weiß Bergfelde 26552558 TVBB de 19 240
33 Schorn Susanne TC Grün-Weiß Reichswalde e.V. 26352576 TVN de 23 220
34 Hildebrandt Lars KTC 71 17753817 TVM de 23 180
34 Meckes Rolf TC Blau Rot Eitorf 16505466 TVM de 14 180
34 Hekele Gerhard Bsv 15452032 TVBB de 7 180
37 Zimmermann Thomas TC Weiden 16910965 TVM de 20 160
37 Pfeiffer Bastian TC Neuhaus 10750286 BTV de 20 160
37 Weinert Thomas TC Blau-Weiß 1899 Berlin 16000149 TVBB de 7 160
37 Gadow-Jestädt Christine TG Nord Düsseldorf 25701203 TVN de 19 160
41 Parchomovskij Leonid TC Kern 145740 Ö/STTV AT 3,062 140
41 Bittscheidt Jens TC Holthausen e.V. 16203533 TVN DE 15 140
41 Litschmann Heidi HVB-Club 26200021 BTV de 8 140
41 Sonntag Lars TVG Sally Bein Beelitz 18003371 TVBB de 15 140
45 Zester Michael TV Blau-Weiß Jülich 17803921 TVM DE 22 120
45 Ulbrich Martin TC Blau Weiss 176014 Ö/WTV at 8,203 120
45 Mautz Armin TC Judendorf 31201 Ö/STTV at 3,008 120
45 Klukas Ute OSC Berlin Schöneberg 26702870 TVBB de 13 120
49 Bössow Stefan NTC "Die Känguruhs" 17502635 TVBB de 14 100
50 Kordasch Simon TK Gratkorn 211919 Ö/STTV AT 3,581 80
50 Sander Sebastian TP Witthöft 18451520 HAM de 9 80
50 Müller Sebastian TSC Unterfeldhaus 17602329 TVN de 13 80
50 Worstbrock Gero ESV Freimann 16453959 BTV de 21 80
50 Wallner Markus Tc Judendorf 348722 Ö/STTV at 4.032 80
50 Michaelis Christoph Tennisclub Klein Machnow 16654785 TVBB de 21 80
56 Biere Jan TC Blau-Weiss Elberfeld 1919 18252237 TVN de 22 60
56 Keller Katja TCSCC 28051550 TVBB de 17 60
56 Hahn Victoria SCC berlin 28151627 TVBB de 21 60
56 Heuer Max Grün-Weiß Langenfeld 10900114 TVN de 20 60
60 Kettler Laurent TC Degerloch 18550089 WTB de 23 40
60 Mautz Achim Judendorf Straßengel 325121 Ö/STTV at 6.8 40
60 Kloeters Hanna Tc Lövenich 29208597 TVM de 13 40
60 Doll Wolfgang 1899 Blau Weiss Berlin 15551915 TVBB de 12 40
60 Huemisch Christian Tennisclub Helene 1932 e.V. 16501211 TVN de 10 40
65 Maier Markus TC Burladingen 17950005 WTB de 7 20
65 Kueßner-Doll Marlies 1899 Blau Weiss Berlin 25850430 TVBB de 15 20
65 Scholz-Dumjahn Michael RTHC Bayer Leverkusen 16590908 TVM de 19 20
65 Bürkle Oliver TC SCC (Tennis Club Charlottenburg ) 16552140 TVBB de 16 20
69 Magg Martin FTC Kainach/Gallmannsegg 128805 Ö/STTV AT 4,874 0
69 Buk-Kluger Marion TC Wertingen, TC Augsburg Siebentisch 26801808 BTV DE 23 0
69 weindorfer thomas GTC Ö/STTV at 3,500 0
69 Hanusek Christian SV Erftstolz-Niederaußem 19155712 TVM de 23 0
69 Wenneker Günter TC RG Bad Bentheim/Gildehaus e.V. 15005862 TNB de 21 0
69 Hödl Walter SG TC Gratwein/Tennis Andritz 47326 Ö/STTV at 3,041 0
69 Paul Christian Zehlendorf 88 17915252 TVBB de 14 0