Rangliste

Platz Nachname Vorname Verein Tennis ID Verband Country LK ITN Punkte
1 Schöndorfer Alexandra GAK 238386 Ö/STTV at 5,658 1240
2 Karner Fabio Grazer Tennisclub 225759 Ö/STTV AT 4,700 1100
3 Haeffs Christian TC Gerresheim 17904097 TVN de 20 1040
4 Schager Alexander KSV-BOEHLER EDELSTAHL 97571 Ö/STTV at 2,581 980
4 Ramsauer Stefanie UTC Spk. Kirchbach 162924 Ö/STTV at 4,533 980
6 Philipps Ingo TC Wunstorf 15452717 TNB de 15 680
7 Ruthert Sebastian Neuruppiner NTC 17953346 TVBB de 13 660
8 Schmitz Marco TC Forstwald e.V. 17754287 TVN de 18 640
9 Scheulen Gerd TC Weissenberg 15952805 TVN de 23 600
10 Hoffmanns Markus TV Rot - Weiss Grefrath 16855718 TVN de 18 580
11 Parsch Claudia NTC Stadtwald 26802480 TVN de 14 560
12 Karaca Ali SV Berliner Bären 17650755 TVBB de 9 540
12 Ritters Madeleine TC Grün-Weiß Neuss 29854777 TVN de 12 540
14 von Geyr Ivo WB Fideliopark München 17282965 BTV de 18 520
15 Willemsen Patrick SG Kaarst 17652502 TVN de 14 480
15 Bailer Alexander TC Burladingen 18050550 WTB de 15 480
17 Lessenich Ernst Pulheimer SC 16253042 TVM de 17 460
18 Okazaki-Kato Kuniaki TSG Blau Weiß 16591943 TVN de 21 440
19 Koch Christian TC Johannesberg 17453752 TVN de 17 380
19 Kidder Simon TC Friedrichshain 17802824 TVBB de 8 380
21 Reinhardt Rainer TC Hemmerden e.V. 15603885 TVN de 20 360
21 Arlt Michael DSD Düsseldorf 16651203 TVN de 17 360
21 Seelhöfer Christian Unterbarmer TC e.V. 16453897 TVN de 18 360
24 Schäffer Martin STK Garching 18602356 BTV de 9 340
24 Valenciak Michael TC RW Bad Honnef 17553954 TVM de 11 340
26 Müller Christoph Dynamit Nobel Würgendorf 16162716 WTV de 22 320
26 Schmitz Marcus TSG Solingen e.V. 17353825 TVN de 20 320
26 Seifferer Benjamin TC Weingarten 19300975 WTB de 2 320
26 Taubert Janine TC Leinfelden-Echterdingen (WTB) bzw. TC SportScheck (BTV) 28351433 WTB de 13 320
30 Mautz Armin TC Judendorf 31201 Ö/STTV at 3,008 300
31 Schmeißer Sven TC Blau-Weiß Zuffenhausen 18352153 WTB de 15 260
32 Eckert Stefan Eisenbahner Sportverein e.V. (40490) 16992201 BAD de 17 240
32 Lutgen Florian TC Holthausen Düsseldorf 17453107 TVN de 20 240
32 Balzer Renate TG Leverkusen 25901619 TVM de 12 240
32 Krawczyk Ralph TC Vennhausen 16654378 TVN de 20 240
32 Siegmund-Boukroum Eva Tc grün weiß Bergfelde 26552558 TVBB de 19 240
37 Parchomovskij Leonid TC Kern 145740 Ö/STTV AT 3,062 220
37 Schorn Susanne TC Grün-Weiß Reichswalde e.V. 26352576 TVN de 23 220
37 Meckes Rolf TC Blau Rot Eitorf 16505466 TVM de 14 220
40 Sonntag Lars TVG Sally Bein Beelitz 18003371 TVBB de 15 200
41 Hildebrandt Lars KTC 71 17753817 TVM de 23 180
41 Hekele Gerhard Bsv 15452032 TVBB de 7 180
41 Wengler Katja TC Blau Weiß Weiher 27750731 BAD de 13 180
41 Wengler André TC Blau-Weiß Weiher e.V. 17661895 BAD de 13 180
45 Zimmermann Thomas TC Weiden 16910965 TVM de 20 160
45 Ulbrich Martin TC Blau Weiss 176014 Ö/WTV at 8,203 160
45 Pfeiffer Bastian TC Neuhaus 10750286 BTV de 20 160
45 Weinert Thomas TC Blau-Weiß 1899 Berlin 16000149 TVBB de 7 160
45 Gadow-Jestädt Christine TG Nord Düsseldorf 25701203 TVN de 19 160
50 Bittscheidt Jens TC Holthausen e.V. 16203533 TVN DE 15 140
50 Litschmann Heidi HVB-Club 26200021 BTV de 8 140
50 Heindl Michael Tc Bruckmühl-Feldkirchen 10826573 BTV de 20 140
53 Zester Michael TV Blau-Weiß Jülich 17803921 TVM DE 22 120
53 Worstbrock Gero ESV Freimann 16453959 BTV de 21 120
53 Klukas Ute OSC Berlin Schöneberg 26702870 TVBB de 13 120
56 Bössow Stefan NTC "Die Känguruhs" 17502635 TVBB de 14 100
56 Huemisch Christian Tennisclub Helene 1932 e.V. 16501211 TVN de 10 100
56 Heuer Max Grün-Weiß Langenfeld 10900114 TVN de 20 100
59 Kordasch Simon TK Gratkorn 211919 Ö/STTV AT 3,581 80
59 Sander Sebastian TP Witthöft 18451520 HAM de 9 80
59 Müller Sebastian TSC Unterfeldhaus 17602329 TVN de 13 80
59 Wallner Markus Tc Judendorf 348722 Ö/STTV at 4.032 80
59 Michaelis Christoph Tennisclub Klein Machnow 16654785 TVBB de 21 80
59 Schediwy Mathias SG Sportpark Öjendorf (02032) 17552963 HAM de 14 80
59 Tietz Henry TC Nordheide 10665963 TNB de 21 80
59 Lang Philipp TC Sport Scheck 10359204 BTV de 15 80
67 Biere Jan TC Blau-Weiss Elberfeld 1919 18252237 TVN de 22 60
67 Keller Katja TCSCC 28051550 TVBB de 17 60
67 Hahn Victoria SCC berlin 28151627 TVBB de 21 60
67 Gabor Evelina Blau Gold Steglitz Berlin 26751441 TVBB de 13 60
67 Mayer Tobias TC Burladingen 18700539 WTB de 8 60
67 Pruss Volker Tc Burladingen 16650470 WTB de 9 60
67 Schmidt-Fischer Nadine TC Mariendorf 27501314 TVBB de 15 60
67 Lamers Elfriede TSV Traunwalchen 26100213 BTV de 9 60
75 Kettler Laurent TC Degerloch 18550089 WTB de 23 40
75 Mautz Achim Judendorf Straßengel 325121 Ö/STTV at 6.8 40
75 Kloeters Hanna Tc Lövenich 29208597 TVM de 13 40
75 Doll Wolfgang 1899 Blau Weiss Berlin 15551915 TVBB de 12 40
75 Pfister Michael TC Burladingen 18250002 WTB de 7 40
75 Gruosso Tommaso Tc lauterach Ö/VTV at 7,4 40
81 Maier Markus TC Burladingen 17950005 WTB de 7 20
81 Kueßner-Doll Marlies 1899 Blau Weiss Berlin 25850430 TVBB de 15 20
81 Scholz-Dumjahn Michael RTHC Bayer Leverkusen 16590908 TVM de 19 20
81 Bürkle Oliver TC SCC (Tennis Club Charlottenburg ) 16552140 TVBB de 16 20
85 Magg Martin FTC Kainach/Gallmannsegg 128805 Ö/STTV AT 4,874 0
85 Buk-Kluger Marion TC Wertingen, TC Augsburg Siebentisch 26801808 BTV DE 23 0
85 weindorfer thomas GTC Ö/STTV at 3,500 0
85 Hanusek Christian SV Erftstolz-Niederaußem 19155712 TVM de 23 0
85 Wenneker Günter TC RG Bad Bentheim/Gildehaus e.V. 15005862 TNB de 21 0
85 Hödl Walter SG TC Gratwein/Tennis Andritz 47326 Ö/STTV at 3,041 0
85 Paul Christian Zehlendorf 88 17915252 TVBB de 14 0
85 Christiane Stahl GTC Grundewald 26301677 TVBB de 13 0
85 Schmöller Christian SV Marzoll 126083 Ö/STV at 7,78 0
85 Seitz Giselen tc grün weiss neuruppin 27082134 TVBB de 16 0
85 Sommer Bernd TSC Göttingen 15501958 TNB de 13 0
85 Seitschek Daniel TC Cosima München 19959826 BTV de 20 0